phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4801 Miller Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76119

4801 Miller Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76119Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 1960Total Assessed Value $734,531County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 4801 Miller Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76119 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $734,531.

The gross building area is 3,690 square feet and the land area is 16,100 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1960.

Legal description: Couch, J T Addition Block 1 Lot 1R

$734,531

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area3,690
Land Size16,100
Land Value$77,280
Improved Value$657,251
Total Assessed Value$734,531
Year Built1960
County NameTarrant
Account Number00634522
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1