Windswept Ln, Houston, TX 77057 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Windswept Ln, Houston, TX 77057 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $315,784.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 21,780 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston N 1/2 Of Tr 84 Abst 997 Gc & Sf Rr Co Sec 1 Map Ref:Map 5056D
$315,784
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size21,780
Land Value$235,224
Improved Value$80,560
Total Assessed Value$315,784
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0460980020107