phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 901 Keller Pkwy, Keller, TX 76248

901 Keller Pkwy, Keller, TX 76248Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $1,900,000County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 901 Keller Pkwy, Keller, TX 76248 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $1,900,000.

The gross building area is 12,017 square feet and the land area is 48,352 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1984.

Legal description: Lee, Wayne Subdivision Block 1 Lot 1R

$1,900,000

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area12,017
Land Size48,352
Land Value$638,246
Improved Value$1,261,754
Total Assessed Value$1,900,000
Year Built1984
County NameTarrant
Account Number07377851
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1