phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6643 San Pedro Ave, San Antonio, TX 78216

6643 San Pedro Ave, San Antonio, TX 78216RETAIL/RES

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $1,666,070County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 6643 San Pedro Ave, San Antonio, TX 78216 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is RETAIL/RES. The total assessed value of this property is $1,666,070.

The gross building area is 14,702 square feet and the land area is 41,360 square feet for this RETAIL/RES built in 1950.

Legal description: Ncb 10101 Blk Lot 9 & 10

$1,666,070

Sub Property TypeRETAIL/RES
Building Area14,702
Land Size41,360
Land Value$777,160
Improved Value$888,910
Total Assessed Value$1,666,070
Year Built1950
County NameBexar
Account Number449693
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0