12737 Rendon Rd, Tarrant County, TX 76028 – Interim Use-Commercial
Property Details
The Commercial property 12737 Rendon Rd, Tarrant County, TX 76028 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $175,240.
The gross building area is 1,800 square feet and the land area is 174,240 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1999.
Legal description: Rendon, Joaquin Survey Abstract 1263 Tract 35A03A Commercial Improvement & Land
$175,240
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area1,800
Land Size174,240
Land Value$174,240
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$175,240
Year Built1999
County NameTarrant
Account Number07678479
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1