phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3353 Se Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78222

3353 Se Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78222TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $747,940County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 3353 Se Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78222 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $747,940.

The gross building area is 3,750 square feet and the land area is 166,399 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 2004.

Legal description: Ncb 10851 Blk 1 Lot 5(1.246) & Ncb 10851 P-44 (2.574)

$747,940

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area3,750
Land Size166,399
Land Value$712,190
Improved Value$35,750
Total Assessed Value$747,940
Year Built2004
County NameBexar
Account Number466917
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1