Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $70,644.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 8,756 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: .50 U/D Int In Res B1 Blk 4 (0.402 Ac) Woodedge Village Sec 3 Map Ref:Map 4965C
$70,644
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size8,756
Land Value$70,044
Improved Value$600
Total Assessed Value$70,644
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1130890000024