phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11003 Corporate Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77041

11003 Corporate Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77041Vocational/Technical Building

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $203,555,571County Harris

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 11003 Corporate Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77041 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Vocational/Technical Building. The total assessed value of this property is $203,555,571.

The gross building area is 578,530 square feet and the land area is 1,429,265 square feet for this Vocational/Technical Building built in 2014.

Legal description: Res A Blk 1 Spring Shadows Sec 1 Beltway Eight Corp Centre At

$203,555,571
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeVocational/Technical Building
Building Area578,530
Land Size1,429,265
Land Value$20,836,256
Improved Value$182,719,315
Total Assessed Value$203,555,571
Year Built2014
County NameHarris
Account Number1225780010001
Cap RateN/A
12
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
29
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningA/C Access
HeatingForced air unit
Type ConstructionConcrete
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 100