phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 21214 Nw Fwy, Cypress, TX 77429

21214 Nw Fwy, Cypress, TX 77429Hospital

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $100,131,281County Harris

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 21214 Nw Fwy, Cypress, TX 77429 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Hospital. The total assessed value of this property is $100,131,281.

The gross building area is 311,285 square feet and the land area is 630,479 square feet for this Hospital built in 2006.

Legal description: Res A Blk 1 North Cypress Medical Center

$100,131,281
Occupancy
$11,278
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeHospital
Building Area311,285
Land Size630,479
Land Value$5,971,475
Improved Value$94,159,806
Total Assessed Value$100,131,281
Year Built2006
County NameHarris
Account Number1324060010001
Cap RateN/A
49
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
36
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingForced air unit
Type ConstructionMasonry
Number of Units92