phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7600 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78230

7600 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78230TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1975Total Assessed Value $5,776,850County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 7600 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78230 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $5,776,850.

The gross building area is 43,954 square feet and the land area is 461,170 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1975.

Legal description: Ncb 15101 Blk Lot 3 & 4

$5,776,850

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area43,954
Land Size461,170
Land Value$5,773,850
Improved Value$3,000
Total Assessed Value$5,776,850
Year Built1975
County NameBexar
Account Number567976
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space1225
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units14