3215 Sw Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76116 – Interim Use-Commercial
Property Details
The Commercial property 3215 Sw Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76116 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $4,433,380.
The gross building area is 31,823 square feet and the land area is 295,492 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 2004.
Legal description: Western Hills Add Sec Iii-Viii Block 86 Lot 7Ra
$4,433,380
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area31,823
Land Size295,492
Land Value$4,432,380
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$4,433,380
Year Built2004
County NameTarrant
Account Number40989429
Amenities
Parking Space6
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1