phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3033 Family Dr, Tarrant County, TX 76179

3033 Family Dr, Tarrant County, TX 76179Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 1977Total Assessed Value $270,045County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 3033 Family Dr, Tarrant County, TX 76179 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $270,045.

The gross building area is 1,500 square feet and the land area is 76,870 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1977.

Legal description: Ray, A L Survey Abstract 1835 Tract 1F1A & 1F2

$270,045

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area1,500
Land Size76,870
Land Value$269,045
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$270,045
Year Built1977
County NameTarrant
Account Number40802493
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1